Export to Excel

#DayDateDivFieldKOHome Team Away Team
131 MonJun 183ECroatia Field #1 - London19:00London St Thomas Croatia Sloga Dorchester Sapphires
134 MonJun 182Exeter Comm. Park20:30South Huron Rush1 - 0 London United Thunder
142 MonJun 181German Canadian FC Stadium Field18:30German Canadian Blaze Greater London Force
433 MonJun 18PGerman Canadian FC Stadium Field20:30German Canadian Bullets Sarnia FC
133 MonJun 18REHenk Van Dyk Stadium20:30Strathroy United FC Sirens5 - 3 Glencoe Gals
132 MonJun 182Meadowcreek Upper18:30Ilderton Ignite0 - 3 Taxandria A
421 MonJun 181St. Marys DCVI20:00St. Marys Chargers0 - 7 Ingersoll Flyers
463 MonJun 18RECCupTalbotville Optimist Park19:00Talbotville4 - 2 West Lorne Strikeforce
135 MonJun 18RETed Earley 220:30Greater London Blizzard  Taxandria B
136 TueJun 19PAthletic Park 118:30St. Thomas2 - 0 Byron United
137 TueJun 193WWest Lorne Arena18:30West Lorne Shooting Stars2 - 1 Wallaceburg Lady Sting
138 WedJun 20REAthletic Park 218:30St Thomas C5 - 4 West Lorne Strikeforce
143 WedJun 201Byron Lower21:00Byron Fury1 - 1 German Canadian Fusion
139 WedJun 202Citywide Soccer18:30Southend United Fusion Black0 - 1 Chatham FC
140 WedJun 203WEast Williams - Nairn18:45Nairn United3 - 4 Portuguese Club Of London Cyclones
412 WedJun 202Veterans Field 119:00Sarnia Girls S.C. Spirit4 - 1 North Huron Tempest
144 ThuJun 21REColdstream Soccer #219:00Byron Coldstream1 - 4 Embro Women
36 ThuJun 212Exeter Comm. Park20:30South Huron Rush2 - 3 Portuguese Club Of London Thunder
147 ThuJun 213EGreenway 318:30Southwest Storm1 - 3 St Thomas B
149 ThuJun 212Henk Van Dyk 120:30Strathroy United FC Ladies2 - 2 West End Blues
150 ThuJun 21PN. London 120:30London United Gryphons A3 - 0 London Marconi Azzurri
148 ThuJun 211St. Marys DCVI20:00St. Marys Chargers1 - 4 London Marconi Crush
151 FriJun 22PStoneybrook Park20:45London Youth Whitecaps Galaxy3 - 1 German Canadian Bullets
153 SunJun 241German Canadian FC Stadium Field18:00German Canadian Fusion Ingersoll Flyers
154 SunJun 242Goderich DCI18:00North Huron Tempest Strathroy United FC Ladies
156 SunJun 242Marconi Club18:30London Marconi Energy Ilderton Ignite
152 SunJun 241Veterans Field 118:45Sarnia City Academy Byron Fury
170 SunJun 243WWhite Oaks South18:30Southend United Fusion Nairn United
158 SunJun 243WWindermere 120:30Byron Force West Lorne Shooting Stars

© 2018, LAWSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?